Is Kretschmar Sliced Prosciutto Italiano Dry Cured Ham Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK HAM, SEA SALT.
Check Kretschmar Sliced Prosciutto Italiano Dry Cured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kretschmar Sliced Prosciutto Italiano Dry Cured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


