Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kretschmar Whole Bavarian Smoked 4095 Ham, 9.5-11.5 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check Kretschmar Whole Bavarian Smoked 4095 Ham, 9.5-11.5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kretschmar Whole Bavarian Smoked 4095 Ham, 9.5-11.5 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Kretschmar Whole Bavarian Smoked 4095 Ham, 9.5-11.5 lbs | Spoonful