Is Kri Kri My Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Cow's Milk, Yogurt Culture
Check Kri Kri My Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kri Kri My Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping


