Is Kri Kri My Authentic Greek Yogurt 10% Fat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegared Sushi Rice [white Rice, Sushi Vinegar (alcohol Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Kelp Extract)], Lemon Juice, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Avocado 16%, Cucumber 16%, Pickled Carrot 13% [carrot 13%, Sushi Vinegar], Nori Seaweed, White Sesame Seed.
Check Kri Kri My Authentic Greek Yogurt 10% Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kri Kri My Authentic Greek Yogurt 10% Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSalad


