Is Kriemhild Dairy, Butter Salted Grass Fed, 8 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sweet Cream, Salt, Sweet Cream
Check Kriemhild Dairy, Butter Salted Grass Fed, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kriemhild Dairy, Butter Salted Grass Fed, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kriemhild Dairy, Butter Salted Grass Fed, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


