Is KRILL OIL- 60 CAPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Krill (Euphausia Superba), Body Oil, Yielding, Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Doscosahexaenoic Acid), Total Omega-3 Ty Acids, Phospholipids, Esterified Astaxanthin, Fish Gelatin (Tilapia)
Check KRILL OIL- 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRILL OIL- 60 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
KRILL OIL- 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


