Is KRILL OIL- 60 CAPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Krill (Euphausia Superba), Body Oil, Yielding, Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Doscosahexaenoic Acid), Total Omega-3 Ty Acids, Phospholipids, Esterified Astaxanthin, Fish Gelatin (Tilapia)

Check KRILL OIL- 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KRILL OIL- 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go