Is Kringle And Co Christmas Candy Canes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Natural Colour (120), Natural Strawberry Flavour.
Check Kringle And Co Christmas Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kringle And Co Christmas Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Stick, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


