Is Krinkle Cut Habanero Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER), SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, HABANERO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE SOLIDS, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, HABANERO AND CHILI PEPPER EXTRACTS.
Check Krinkle Cut Habanero Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krinkle Cut Habanero Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


