Is Krinkle Cut Habanero Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER), SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, HABANERO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE SOLIDS, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, HABANERO AND CHILI PEPPER EXTRACTS.

Check Krinkle Cut Habanero Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go