Is Krinos Canadian Feta Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow, Ewe And Goat Milk

Check Krinos Canadian Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krinos Canadian Feta Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping