Is Krinos Dried Figs (14 oz) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Pistachio, Almond, Hazel-nut, Black Cumin, Walnut, Raisins, Groundnut, Apricot Stone, Coconut

Check Krinos Dried Figs (14 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krinos Dried Figs (14 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping