Is Krinos Imported Grape Leaves, 2 lbs (1 JAR) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Leaves, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Metabisulfite (To Retain Color)
Check Krinos Imported Grape Leaves, 2 lbs (1 JAR) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krinos Imported Grape Leaves, 2 lbs (1 JAR) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Krinos Imported Grape Leaves, 2 lbs (1 JAR) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


