Is Krinos Kalamata Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Kosher Vinegar, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Krinos Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krinos Kalamata Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Trader Joe's Jumbo Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives
PIMIENTO STUFFED SUPER COLOSSAL SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED
Where to buy
Krinos Kalamata Olives is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


