Is Krinos Ouzo Candy Value 10.6 oz, 3 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Natural Identical Flavor
Check Krinos Ouzo Candy Value 10.6 oz, 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krinos Ouzo Candy Value 10.6 oz, 3 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Great Value Gluten Free Cocoa Sandwich Cookies, 10.6 oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Lightly Salted, Low Sodium, Value Pack
Where to buy
Krinos Ouzo Candy Value 10.6 oz, 3 Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


