Is KRINOS, ROASTED SWEET RED PEPPERS IN VINEGAR BRINE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED SWEET PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check KRINOS, ROASTED SWEET RED PEPPERS IN VINEGAR BRINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingSide Dish