Is KRINOS, TARAMOSALATA GREEK STYLE CAVIAR SPREAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Carp (Fish), Roe, Lemon, Juice, Vegetable Juice (Color), Loctic Acid And Acetic Acid
Check KRINOS, TARAMOSALATA GREEK STYLE CAVIAR SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRINOS, TARAMOSALATA GREEK STYLE CAVIAR SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KRINOS, TARAMOSALATA GREEK STYLE CAVIAR SPREAD is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


