Is KRINOS, TARAMOSALATA GREEK STYLE CAVIAR SPREAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Carp (Fish), Roe, Lemon, Juice, Vegetable Juice (Color), Loctic Acid And Acetic Acid

Check KRINOS, TARAMOSALATA GREEK STYLE CAVIAR SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KRINOS, TARAMOSALATA GREEK STYLE CAVIAR SPREAD is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping