Is Krio Lamb Souvlaki Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, rice cereal, flavour enhancer (821) sugar, herbs, deyhdrated vegetables, spices, food acid(330), antioxidant (300), maize starch, canola oil, yeast extract, flavour enhancer (635), anti-caking agent (551), natural flavour. product no: 9405 manufactured and guaranteed by: kri agcp april 2022

Check Krio Lamb Souvlaki Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking