Is Krispy Kernels Vitality Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Raisins (raisins, sunflower oil), Soybeans, Almonds (almonds, canola oil, salt), Yogurt chips (sugar, palm kernel oil, whey powder, yogurt powder (milk), powdered whey protein concentrate, soy lecithin, titanium dioxide, natural flavor, sorbitan tristearate), Sunflower seeds, Walnuts, Pistachios, Pumpkin seeds. May contain: Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Brazil nuts, Cashew, Pecans, Sesame, Wheat.

Check Krispy Kernels Vitality against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item