Is Krispy Kreme Decaf Classic K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Krispy Kreme Decaf Classic K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krispy Kreme Decaf Classic K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Krispy Kreme Decaf Classic K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


