Is Krispy Kreme Krispy Juniors Blueberry Donuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Vegetable Shortening ( Palm Oil , Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil , Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil , Cottonseed Oil , BHT and Citric Acid ) , Enriched Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour , Malted Barley Flour , Niacin , Iron , Thiamine Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Folic Acid ) , Water , Soybean Oil , Dextrose , Egg Yolks , Corn Syrup Solids , Soy Flour , Corn Starch , Whey , Non Fat Dry Milk , Strawberries , Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate , Sodium Bicarbonate , Salt ; Tapioca Starch , Soy Lecithin , Sodium Propionate , Calcium Sulfate , Modified Food Starch , Mono and Diglycerides , Xanthan Gum , Guar Gum , Agar , Propylene Glycol Monoesters , Natural And Artificial Flavor , Silicon Dioxide , Disodium Phosphate , Locust Bean Gum , Amylase .

Check Krispy Kreme Krispy Juniors Blueberry Donuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krispy Kreme Krispy Juniors Blueberry Donuts is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking