Is KROEGER, CRANBERRY SAUCE, WHOLE BERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP
Check KROEGER, CRANBERRY SAUCE, WHOLE BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROEGER, CRANBERRY SAUCE, WHOLE BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KROEGER, CRANBERRY SAUCE, WHOLE BERRY is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping


