Is KROEGER, RED TART CHERRIES, PITTED, IN WATER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Tart Cherries, Water, Red Tart Cherries, Water

Check KROEGER, RED TART CHERRIES, PITTED, IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROEGER, RED TART CHERRIES, PITTED, IN WATER is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping