Is Kroger® 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Nonfat Milk, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Vanillin, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3
Check Kroger® 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


