Is KROGER, 1% LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk And Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk
Check KROGER, 1% LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, 1% LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
KROGER, 1% LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


