Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® 1% Lowfat Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, milk, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3 .

Check Kroger® 1% Lowfat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 1% Lowfat Milk is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Kroger® 1% Lowfat Milk | Spoonful