Is Kroger® 100% Apple Cider From Concentrate Juice No Sugar Added Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apple juice from concentrate (filtered water, apple juice concentrate), ascorbic acid
Check Kroger® 100% Apple Cider From Concentrate Juice No Sugar Added Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 100% Apple Cider From Concentrate Juice No Sugar Added Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


