Is Kroger® 100% Apple Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Kroger® 100% Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 100% Apple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® 100% Apple Juice is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


