Is Kroger 100% Juice Diced Peaches Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION, CITRIC ACID.
Check Kroger 100% Juice Diced Peaches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger 100% Juice Diced Peaches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger 100% Juice Diced Peaches is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladTopping


