Is KROGER, 100% JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATED, ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Orange Juice.
Check KROGER, 100% JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATED, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, 100% JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATED, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KROGER, 100% JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATED, ORANGE is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Juice · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBreakfast


