Is Kroger® 100% Orange Juice with Calcium Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Calcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin D3, Not In Regular Orange Juice

Check Kroger® 100% Orange Juice with Calcium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 100% Orange Juice with Calcium is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go