Is Kroger® 100% Orange Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Orange Juice
Check Kroger® 100% Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 100% Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


