Is Kroger® 100% Pineapple Juice No Sugar Added Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Kroger® 100% Pineapple Juice No Sugar Added Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 100% Pineapple Juice No Sugar Added Bottle is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking