Is Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef .

Check Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep