Is Kroger® 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin
Check Kroger® 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
Kroger® 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupMeal Prep


