Is Kroger® 100% Pure Ground Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Beef
Check Kroger® 100% Pure Ground Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 100% Pure Ground Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Bubba Burger® Original 100% USDA Choice Chuck Beef, 6 Frozen 1/3 Pound Burgers, 2 lbs Box
Bubba Burgers Frozen 100% Angus Beef Patties, 2 Lbs. (32 oz)
Kroger® 85% Lean Seasoned Turkey Burgers 6 Count
Great Value 100% Pure Beef Burgers, 75% Lean/25% Fat, 8 lbs, 32 Count
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


