Is Kroger® 100% Pure Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oils And Extra Virgin Olive Oils

Check Kroger® 100% Pure Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad