Is Kroger® 100% Pure Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL COMPOSED OF REFINED OLIVE OILS AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OILS.

Check Kroger® 100% Pure Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep