Is Kroger 3 Minute Jasmine Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cooked Jasmine Rice, Citric Acid, Refined Sunflower Oil. May Contain: Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Almonds, Cashews.

Check Kroger 3 Minute Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go