Is Kroger® 33% Less Sodium Chicken Broth Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken broth, salt, natural flavors, onion powder, yeast extract, vegetable juice concentrates (carrot , celery , onion), turmeric (for color)

Check Kroger® 33% Less Sodium Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep