Is Kroger® 50/50 Salad Blend Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Arugula, Green Oak, Green Leaf Lettuce, Green Chard, Tango, Mizuna, Radicchio, Red Oak, Lolla Rosa, Red Leaf Lettuce, Red Chard.Ingredients May Vary by Season.

Check Kroger® 50/50 Salad Blend Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 50/50 Salad Blend Mix is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishingOn The Go