Is Kroger® 50% Less Sugar Sweetened Dried Cranberries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil

Check Kroger® 50% Less Sugar Sweetened Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 50% Less Sugar Sweetened Dried Cranberries is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping