Is Kroger® 90 Second Jasmine Rice Pouch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cooked Jasmine Rice, Citric Acid, Refined Sunflower Oil.
Check Kroger® 90 Second Jasmine Rice Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 90 Second Jasmine Rice Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Kroger® 90 Second Jasmine Rice Pouch is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


