Is Kroger Adorbs Easy Peel Mandarins Adorably Sweet & Seedless Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin.
Check Kroger Adorbs Easy Peel Mandarins Adorably Sweet & Seedless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Adorbs Easy Peel Mandarins Adorably Sweet & Seedless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladOn The Go


