Is Kroger® Adult Multivitamin Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (Turmeric, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Annatto, Maqui Berry Juice Concentrate), Fractionated Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.

Check Kroger® Adult Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking