Is Kroger® Alaskan Pink Salmon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pink Salmon, Salt. Contains Salmon.
Check Kroger® Alaskan Pink Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Alaskan Pink Salmon is available at 5 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


