Is KROGER, ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE AND PULP, CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), XANTHAN GUM.

Check KROGER, ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go