Is KROGER, ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE AND PULP, CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), XANTHAN GUM.
Check KROGER, ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


