Is Kroger Angel Hair Coleslaw Cabbage Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium Vitamin C, Vitamin K, Cabbage.
Check Kroger Angel Hair Coleslaw Cabbage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Angel Hair Coleslaw Cabbage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


